Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Administration Department Directory

Accounting (352) 375-4683
Susan Parrish Assistant Athletics Director/Controller Email x 6441
Melissa Stuckey Assistant Athletics Director Email x 6413
Robin Bauder Accounting Assistant I Email x 6482
Janet Bell Accounting Assistant II Email x 6414
Mindy Bryant Coordinator Email x 6458
Debra Cerini Accounting Assistant I Email x 6400
Jennifer King Accounting Assistant I Email x 6428
Casey Owens Assistant Controller Email x 6427
Julie Paxton Cashier/Accounting Assistant Email x 6415
Colby Smith Assistant Controller Email x 5005
Barbara Sniffen Assistant Controller Email x 6410
Kay Thomas Assistant Coordinator Email x 6419
Kyle Wilson Assistant Coordinator Email x 6412
Administration (352) 375-4683
Jeremy Foley Director of Athletics Email x 6000
Chip Howard Executive Associate Athletics Director for Internal Affairs Email x 6047
Mike Spiegler Senior Associate Athletics Director, Administration Email x 6035
Patty Foster Senior Executive Assistant Email x 6000
Skip Foster Assistant to the Athletics Director Email x 4455
Adrienne Pozzetta Executive Assistant Email x 6037
Monica Garza Executive Assistant Email x 6051
Women's Administration (352) 375-4683
Lynda Tealer Executive Associate Athletics Director for Administration Email x 6055
Rosie Findley Executive Assistant Email x 6050
Jessica James Coordinator Email x 6056
Aviation (352) 375-4683
Ross DeWitt Director Email (352) 373-0517
Kevin Faris Director, Aviation Maintenance Email x 5362
Kim Adams Program Coordinator Email x 5360
Franklin Grimmage Mechanic Assistant Email (352) 373-0517
Clint Wilde Chief Pilot Email (352) 373-0517
Scott Bedner Pilot Email (352) 373-0517
Bob Doak Pilot Email (352) 373-0517
Joseph Piazza Pilot Email (352) 373-0517
Baseball (352) 375-4683
Samantha Scales Director, Baseball Operations Email x 4457
Men's Basketball (352) 375-4683
Mark Daigneault Assistant to the Head Coach Email x 4200
Oliver Winterbone Video Coordinator, Men's Basketball Email x 4288
Tracy Pfaff Executive Assistant Email x 4205
Darren Hertz Director of Basketball Operations   x 4289
Mike Robuck Program Assistant Email x 4285
Women's Basketball (352) 375-4683
Travis Kwok Video Coordinator, Women's Basketball Email x 5527
Serena Wilson Director of Basketball Operations Email x 5565
Lani McQuade Executive Assistant Email x 5519
Shellie Greenman Program Assistant Email x 5511
Central Receiving (352) 375-4683
Pat Malphurs Central Receiving Coordinator Email x 6756
Robbie Shannon Courier/Driver   x 6756
Nate Terrell Warehouse Assistant   x 6756
Communications (352) 375-4683
Mary Howard Senior Associate Athletics Director (SOC, GYM) Email x 6110
Steve McClain Senior Associate Athletics Director (FB) Email x 6115
Dan Apple Assistant Director (FB) Email x 6199
Kathy Cafazzo Associate Director (WBK, WTEN) Email x 6133
Norm Carlson Assistant Athletics Director/Historian Email x 6126
Scott Carter Senior Writer Email x 6134
Tim Casey Photographer Email x 6131
Bruce Floyd Social Media Manager Email x 6119
Chris Harry Senior Writer Email x 6100
John Hines Associate Director (FB, BASE) Email x 6130
Scott MacCord Webmaster Email  
Denver Parler Assistant Director (MBK) Email x 6135
Kelly Reynolds Assistant Director (VB, Track) Email x 6128
Ryan Schmitz Assistant Director (FB, SB) Email x 6120
Jennifer Wagner Coordinator Email x 6123
Dawn Zinsmaster Program Coordinator Email x 6100
Rachel Labosky Intern (Tennis) Email x 6121
Kyle Oland Intern (CC & LAX) Email x 6175
Will Pantages Intern (S&D) Email x 6125
Compliance & Sports Administration (352) 375-4683
Jamie McCloskey Senior Associate Athletics Director Email x 6001
Kim Green Associate Athletics Director Email x 6036
Savannah Evans Compliance Coordinator Email x 6053
Daniel Siegel Compliance Coordinator Email x 6054
Ryan Bogatz Intern Email x 6057
Ashley Bowman Brouillette Executive Assistant Email x 6022
Kay Lennon Intern Email x 6059
Lemerand Equipment Room (352) 375-4683
Edmund Boyd Assistant Director, Lemerand Equipment Email x 4310
Frank Caraway Assistant Manager Email x 4383
C.J Hines Assistant Manager Email x 4313
South End Zone Equipment Room (352) 375-4683
Van Stuckey Director Email x 4000
Joey Galioto Post Graduate Assistant Email x 4004
Mike Knowles Assistant Director Email x 4008
Jeff McGrew Associate Director, Football Equipment Email x 4035
Mike Finney Intern Email x 4815
Football (352) 375-4683
Matt Barnes Graduate Assistant Email x 4188
Casey Callahan Program Assistant Email x 4180
Drew Hughes Director of Player Personnel Email x 4132
Terry Jackson Director of Player & Community Relations Email x 4184
Jason Latimer Director of External Communication Email x 4152
Saphira Lazarre Program Assistant I Email x 4100
Duke Lemmens Graduate Assistant Email x 4188
Ryan Magee Program Assistant II Email x 4190
Nancy Scarborough Executive Assistant Email x 4128
George Wynn Assistant Athletics Director, Football Operations   x 4186
Andy Belluomini Intern Email x 4189
Jeremy Darveau Intern Email x 4188
Blake Gideon Intern Email x 4188
Kyle Krantz Intern Email x 4185
Matthew Symmes Graduate Assistant Email x 4189
Christine Brown Assistant Director of Football Operations/Recruiting Email x 4133
Football Video (352) 375-4683
Reuel Joaquin Assistant Director Email x 4121
Bobby Carney Intern Email x 4815
Matt Haron Coordinator Email x 4138
Gator Boosters (352) 375-4683
Phil Pharr Executive Director, Major Gifts Email x 5035
Doug Brown Deputy Executive Director Email x 5065
Garrett Bell Program Coordinator, Major Gifts Email x 5059
Kathy Cook Director, Internal Operations Email x 5033
Karen Freas Program Coordinator, Bull Gator Email x 5071
Liz Hassell Program Coordinator, Bull Gator Email x 5064
Curtis Head Associate Director, Major Gifts Email x 5015
Veronica Meinhard Director, Major Gifts Email x 5038
Kyle Rogers Assistant Director Email x 5021
Paul Vosilla Director of Annual Giving Email x 5020
Debbie Adams Executive Assistant Email x 5037
Michelle Seibold Program Coordinator Email x 5000
Gator Travel (352) 375-4683
Bonnie Fowks Assistant Director Email x 5300
GatorVision (352) 375-4683
Jon Rubin Director, Multimedia Operations Email x 6629
Dennis Black Senior Producer Email x 6646
Garreth Gutierrez Production Specialist Email x 6633
Megan Parler Producer Email x 6655
Sean Crawford Intern Email x 6631
Shelby Granath Intern Email x 6625
GatorVision Technical Support Email 877-967-3267
Golf Course Maintenance (352) 375-4683
Kevin Beland Groundskeeper   (352) 337-2891
Mike Brown Groundskeeper   (352) 337-2891
Scott Dowling Groundskeeper   (352) 337-2891
Matthew Gorman Groundskeeper   (352) 337-2891
Paul Hamilton Superintendent Email (352) 337-2891
Mark Henriksen Groundskeeper   (352) 337-2891
Tom Hurd Golf Groundskeeper   (352) 337-2891
Freddie Little Mechanic Assistant   (352) 337-2891
Ian Ring Assistant Superintendent Email (352) 337-2891
J.D. Sapp Mechanic   (352) 377-2891
Danielle Williams Groundskeeper   (352) 337-2891
Golf Course Pro Shop (352) 375-4683
Scott Hampton Director Email x 4730
Ricky Childs Grill Cook   x 4741
Brenda Lembo Program Coordinator Email x 4710
Pete Mariano Assistant Director - Golf Course Email x 4725
Stewart Springer Pro Shop Assistant Email x 4700
Women's Gymnastics (352) 375-4683
Ashley Kerr Assistant to the Head Coach Email x 5504
Lee Turner Program Coordinator Email x 5500
Human Resources (352) 375-4683
Sherri Bowdoin Director Email x 6362
John Becker Associate Director, Payroll & Pension Email x 6361
Jennette Edwards Student-Athlete Insurance Coordinator Email x 6364
Kay Hall Human Resources Assistant Email x 3397
Tatia Miller Assistant Director - Benefits Email x 6301
Jeannine Wallace Associate Director, Employment Email x 6340
Kimber Wright Coordinator, Employment & Employee Events Email x 6311
Information Technology (352) 375-4683
Aaron Hebeisen Director Email x 6485
Sherry Hoskinson Director Email x 6481
Jose Boada Associate Director Email x 6487
Matt Vincent Associate Director Email x 6494
Ben Heipp Systems Analyst II Email x 6493
Drew Harvey Network Administrator Email x 6462
Justin Goll Software Developer Email x 6483
Adam Lohrbauer Technical Event Management Specialist Email x 6452
Carly Roach Program Coordinator Email x 6436
Reecea Snyder Telcom Specialist Email x 6435
John Armitage Help Desk Specialist Email x 6484
Sarah Dobson Help Desk Specialist Email x 6418
Jeff Houghton Help Desk Specialist Email x 6440
Anna Kirkup Help Desk Specialist Email x 6433
Women's Lacrosse (352) 375-4683
Marci Brown Program Coordinator Email x 5400
Licensing (352) 375-4683
Debbie Gay Manager Email x 6540
Maintenance (352) 375-4683
Mike Abbott Maintenance Specialist Email x 6205
Alphonso Baines Facility Groundskeeper   x 6200
Jeremy Baisden Facility Groundskeeper   x 6200
Keith Barnes Coordinator, Maintenance Administration Email x 6200
Richard Brewington Maintenance Assistant   x 6200
Eddie Brooker Electrician   x 6215
Todd Campbell Assistant Turf Coordinator   x 6200
Brian Davis Facility Groundskeeper   x 6200
Reggie Days Turf Groundskeeper I   x 6200
Tracy Holder Cabinet Maker   x 6200
Carlos Morales Turf Groundskeeper I   x 6200
Gary Osborn Cabinet Maker   x 6200
Rusty Parker Mechanic   x 6200
Stephen Peters Turf Groundskeeper I   x 6200
Harold Russell Painter   x 6208
Kyle Simmons Turf Groundskeeper I   x 6200
Jason Smith Turf Coordinator Email x 6206
Cecil Solomon Facility Groundskeeper   x 6200
Marty Steffen Facility Groundskeeper   x 6200
Demetrek Terrell Associate Director Email x 6265
Lewis Troutman Maintenance Assistant   x 6200
John Wagnon Turf Groundskeeper II   x 6200
Scott Webster Associate Director Email x 6267
Marty Werts Landscape Specialist / Spray Tech   x 6200
Rufus White Maintenance Specialist   x 6200
Marketing & Promotions (352) 375-4683
Mike Hill Executive Associate Athletics Director for External Affairs Email x 6610
Martin Salamone Assistant Athletics Director Email x 6639
Cortnee Alexander Coordinator, Cheerleading Email x 6692
Julie Hackney Executive Assistant Email x 6600
Caitlin Hartley Marketing Assistant Email x 6647
Mick Hubert Play-By-Play Announcer Email x 6660
Alicia Longworth Assistant Athletics Director Email x 6663
Lindsay Race Learning Specialist Email x 5853
Justin Redler Marketing Assistant Email x 6605
Casey Reed Coordinator, Dazzlers and Mascots Email x 6691
Laura Speith Marketing Assistant Email x 6648
Kelly Streeter Graphic Designer Email x 6695
Michael Ward Assistant Director Email x 6604
Brynne Kelly Assistant Director Email x 6605
Aaron Seitz Assistant Director Email x 6648
Nutrition (352) 375-4683
Sarah Carson Brunelle Nutrition Assistant Email x 4824
Kelsee Gomes Coordinator Email x 4827
Tiffany Ilten Nutrition Assistant Email x 4829
Sarah Snyder Director Email x 4826
Office of Student Life (352) 375-4683
Keith Carodine Senior Associate Athletics Director Email x 5825
Tom Williams Assistant Athletics Director Email x 5872
Tim Aydt Academic Advisor Email x 5869
Kelly Bradley Assistant Director, Academic Support Email x 5835
Valerie Flournoy Assistant Coordinator, Student Services Email x 5801
Allison Forrest Assistant Coordinator Email x 5871
Jackie Hensel Coordinator, Student Services Email x 5826
Ann Hughes Assistant Director Email x 5836
Tony Meacham Assistant Director Email x 5862
Brenda Phillips Program Coordinator Email x 5821
Michelle Roberts Learning Specialist Email x 5856
Caleb Sorgius Academic Counselor Email x 5833
Jason Storch Assistant Director of Academic Services Email x 5870
Judith Traveis Academic Counselor Email x 5832
Ana Gutierrez Intern Email x 5860
Operations & Facilities (352) 375-4683
Jack Pfaff Assistant Athletics Director, Operations & Facilities Email x 6033
Brian Barton Director of Facilities Email x 6045
Bryan Flood Director of Operations Email x 6039
Matt Goss Director of Event Management Email x 6028
Will Kraus Coordinator, External Events Email x 6042
Jenn Mereby Guest Services Coordinator Email x 6032
Lauren Mills Program Assistant Email x 6042
Jordan Prewitt Intern Email x 6038
Lindsey Thomas Director of Internal Operations Email x 6043
Catherine Zuppani Intern Email x 6030
Procurement Services & Risk Management (352) 375-4683
Bill Dolamore Director Email x 6745
Donna Doty Associate Director Email x 6760
Jan Godwin Coordinator Email x 6700
Casey DeHaan Intern Email x 6700
Women's Soccer (352) 375-4683
KeLeigh Hudson Program Coordinator Email x 5558
Women's Softball (352) 375-4683
Brittany Souilliard Program Coordinator Email x 5554
Sports Health (352) 375-4683
Chris Patrick Assistant to the Athletics Director Email x 4876
Connie Andrews Athletic Trainer Email x 4834
John Barrett Associate Director Email x 5108
Kelly Bridges Athletic Trainer Email x 4835
Katie Davis Athletic Trainer Email x 5101
Kristin Farrell Athletic Trainer Email x 4845
Stacey Higgins Assistant Athletics Director Email x 5107
Andy Klock Athletic Trainer Email x 5105
Jessica Mateer Athletic Trainer Email x 5104
Jon Michelini Manager Email x 5114
Matt Redd Athletic Trainer Email x 4840
Paul Silvestri Associate Director Email x 4806
Tommy Stitch Athletic Trainer Email x 4851
Spencer Thomas Athletic Trainer Email x 4874
Randall Vereb Assistant Manager Email x 5106
Dave Werner Assistant Athletics Director Email x 4836
Matt Brandt Intern Email x 4850
Erin Clark Intern Email x 5121
Devon Leahy Intern Email x 5112
Paige Lehmann Intern Email x 5112
Benjamin Morale Intern Email x 4875
Kelly Needs Intern Email x 4831
Michael Schiavone Intern Email x 4210
Strength & Conditioning (352) 375-4683
Jesse Ackerman Assistant Director Email x 4949
Mark Campbell Coordinator Email x 4952
Paul Chandler Coordinator Email x 4940
Matt DeLancey Assistant Director Email x 4983
Jeff Dillman Director Email x 4959
Preston Greene Coordinator Email x 4990
Mike Peterson Coordinator Email x 4947
Tyler Stuart Coordinator Email x 4994
Karin Werth Assistant Director Email x 4944
Zachary Boone Intern Email x 4900
Brandon Ireland Intern Email x 4900
Men's & Women's Swimming & Diving (352) 375-4683
Erva Gilliam Director, Swimming Operations Email x 4545
Men's & Women's Tennis (352) 375-4683
Kate Harte Director of Tennis Operations Email x 4600
Ticket Office (352) 375-4683
Mark Gajda Assistant Athletics Director Email x 6855
Ben Carrillo Ticket Operations Specialist Email x 6850
Tim Caruthers Ticket Operations Specialist Email x 6840
Mark Hickman Ticket Operations Coordinator Email x 6845
Brittany Keller Student Ticket Coordinator Email x 6879
Travis Leyndyke Director of Ticket Operations Email x 6819
Mark Masson Associate Director, Database Operations Email x 6880
Phyllis McNeill Ticket Operations Assistant Email x 6815
Thom Savage Associate Director, Ticket Operations Email x 6834
Sam Austin Ticket Systems Coordinator Email x 6848
Alan Gary Intern Email x 6875
Susan Siegrist Program Assistant II Email x 6810
IMG/Learfield Ticket Sales (352) 375-4683
Matt Sanchez General Manager, Ticket Sales Email x 6876
Jon Reaves Sr. Account Executive Email x 6832
Nate Cross Account Executive Email x 6849
Mike McCarney Account Executive Email x 6805
Michelle Wagner Account Executive Email x 6825
Men's & Women's Track & Field and Cross Country (352) 375-4683
Caitlin Brown Program Assistant Email x 4400
Therese LeGrow Program Coordinator Email x 4402
Video (352) 375-4683
Dave Houts Director Email x 4426
Women's Volleyball (352) 375-4683
Eugene Tichenor Video Coordinator Email x 5525
Alesha Busch Program Coordinator Email x 5510
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.